Schools Playing on Pitch RE1

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 23 MarSt John's College, Southsea
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
10:20 23 MarMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rodillian Academy
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
10:40 23 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
11:00 23 MarNewcastle School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
11:20 23 MarKing's Hall
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
11:40 23 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
12:00 23 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
12:20 23 MarCaterham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
12:40 23 MarKing's Hall
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Red House School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
13:00 23 MarBrighton College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
13:20 23 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
13:40 23 MarCaterham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
14:00 23 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rossall School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
14:20 23 MarDunottar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
14:40 23 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
15:00 23 MarDubai College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
15:20 23 MarMonkton Prep School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
15:40 23 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Welland Park Academy
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
16:00 23 MarBloxham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Ambrose College
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
16:20 23 MarDubai English Speaking College (DESC)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
10:00 24 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchA
10:20 24 MarMuvuti Boys High School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchC
10:40 24 MarGower College Swansea
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchE
11:00 24 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Thomas Hardye School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchH
11:20 24 MarLeicester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJ
11:40 24 MarBloxham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchL
12:00 24 MarGateshead College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchB
12:20 24 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lycee International de Londres Winston Churchill
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchD
12:40 24 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchF
13:00 24 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchI
13:20 24 MarCaterham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Giggleswick School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchK
13:40 24 MarSint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchM
14:00 24 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchA
14:20 24 MarCanford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Muvuti Boys High School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchC
14:40 24 MarHampton School
Boys-U18B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchE
15:00 24 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sidcot School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchH
15:20 24 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJ
15:40 24 MarBloxham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
N7 Vase - Group MatchL
10:20 25 MarSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchA
10:40 25 MarRoyal Hospital School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchE
11:20 25 MarFramlingham College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchB
11:40 25 MarSutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchF
12:20 25 MarEton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Harrow School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
12:40 25 MarPocklington School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's College, Southsea
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchG
13:20 25 MarFramlingham College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchB
13:40 25 MarSutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Truro School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchF
14:20 25 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchA
14:40 25 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Hospital School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchE
10:00 26 MarHarrow School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchA
10:20 26 MarSeaford College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Welland Park Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
10:40 26 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's College, Southsea
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
11:00 26 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shiplake College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchL
11:20 26 MarColeg Llandrillo Cymru
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchA
11:40 26 MarJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Ranches)
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchC
12:00 26 MarThe King Alfred School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
12:20 26 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJ
12:40 26 MarStourport High School & Sixth Form Centre
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchB
13:40 26 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchD
14:00 26 MarHartpury College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchB
14:40 26 MarUniversity College School (UCS)
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warden Park Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchI
16:20 26 MarDenstone College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchA
10:00 27 MarExeter College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Girls-U18A
N7 - Prelim-Round
10:20 27 MarBishop Vesey's Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coleg Sir Gar
Girls-U18A
N7 - Prelim-Round