Schools Playing on Pitch RE6

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 23 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Hall
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
10:20 23 MarDunottar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
10:40 23 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
11:00 23 MarCaterham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
11:20 23 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Red House School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
11:40 23 MarBrighton College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dunottar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
12:00 23 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
12:20 23 MarIpswich School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
12:40 23 MarRossall School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
13:00 23 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
13:20 23 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
13:40 23 MarDubai College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
14:00 23 MarDover College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
14:20 23 MarScarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
14:40 23 MarLangley School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prince Henry's Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
15:00 23 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
15:20 23 MarGordon's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's College, Southsea
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
15:40 23 MarRodillian Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
16:00 23 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
16:20 23 MarNewcastle School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
10:00 24 MarEmbley
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchA
10:20 24 MarSKRUM
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Mountbatten School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
11:00 24 MarEpsom College
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Kings of Wessex Academy
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchA
11:20 24 MarSKRUM
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
12:20 24 MarThe Toynbee School
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchA
12:40 24 MarThe Mountbatten School
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
13:20 24 MarEmbley
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchA
13:40 24 MarRGS Worcester
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Mountbatten School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
14:20 24 MarEpsom College
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchA
14:40 24 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
15:00 24 MarClifton College
Girls-U15A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Mountbatten School
Girls-U15A
N7 U15 Girls - Group MatchB
10:20 25 MarEton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Malvern College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
10:40 25 MarClifton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchG
11:20 25 MarHarrow School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
11:40 25 MarSt John's College, Southsea
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Brunts Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchG
12:20 25 MarEggar's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchA
12:40 25 MarThe Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchE
13:20 25 MarLlandovery College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Malvern College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
13:40 25 MarClifton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Brunts Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchG
14:20 25 MarShrewsbury School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchB
14:40 25 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Truro School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchF
10:00 26 MarHampton School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchC
10:20 26 MarDownside School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Colchester
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
10:40 26 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJ
11:00 26 MarEton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchN
11:20 26 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchA
11:40 26 MarSeaford College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
12:00 26 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
12:20 26 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchL
12:40 26 MarGordon's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchM
13:00 26 MarDame Allan's Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchA
13:20 26 MarAmpleforth College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denstone College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchB
13:40 26 MarSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King Alfred School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
14:20 26 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
14:40 26 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchK
15:00 26 MarEton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College, Taunton
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchN
10:00 27 MarGordon's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Girls-U18A
N7 - Prelim-Round