Schools Playing on Pitch W1

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 24 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Farnborough Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchOO
10:20 24 MarRadyr Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Truro School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQQ
10:40 24 MarPeter Symonds' College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchSS
11:00 24 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchUU
11:20 24 MarSt Albans School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchWW
11:40 24 MarBurford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchYY
12:00 24 MarEpsom College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maidstone Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchPP
12:20 24 MarDollar Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchRR
12:40 24 MarOswestry School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchTT
13:00 24 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
SEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVV
13:20 24 MarAshville Harrogate
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakwood Park Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
13:40 24 MarHarris City Academy Crystal Palace
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
14:00 24 MarDurham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchPP
14:20 24 MarKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Judd School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchRR
14:40 24 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchTT
15:00 24 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVV
15:20 24 MarAshville Harrogate
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caerleon Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
15:40 24 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
10:00 25 MarStockport Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchY
10:20 25 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brynteg School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAA
10:40 25 MarClaremont Fan Court School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodbridge School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCC
11:00 25 MarBishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchEE
11:20 25 MarCaerleon Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Judd School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZ
11:40 25 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trent College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBB
12:00 25 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDD
12:20 25 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchFF
12:40 25 MarLeicester Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchY
13:00 25 MarBrynteg School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cundall Manor School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAA
13:20 25 MarClaremont Fan Court School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCC
13:40 25 MarTaunton School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchEE
14:00 25 MarThe Judd School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZ
14:20 25 MarTrent College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warden Park Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBB
14:40 25 MarBristol Free School (BFS)
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDD
15:00 25 MarStamford
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchFF
15:20 25 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchY
15:40 25 MarBrynteg School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAA
16:00 25 MarClaremont Fan Court School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCC
16:20 25 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchEE
10:00 26 MarMillfield School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCC
10:20 26 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchEE
10:40 26 MarChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchGG
11:00 26 MarArden Academy
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Devonport High School for Boys
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchII
11:20 26 MarBarnard Castle School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Abraham Darby
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchKK
11:40 26 MarKingsdale Foundation School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchMM
12:00 26 MarCardiff High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchDD
12:20 26 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchiston Castle School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchFF
12:40 26 MarCantonian High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchHH
13:00 26 MarThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJJ
13:20 26 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchLL
13:40 26 MarBrynteg School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchNN
14:00 26 MarLeicester Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCC
14:20 26 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Northampton School for Boys
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchEE
14:40 26 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchGG
15:00 26 MarDevonport High School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newbridge School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchII
15:20 26 MarBarnard Castle School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchKK
15:40 26 MarBishop of Llandaff High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsdale Foundation School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchMM
10:00 27 MarEmbley
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Downs Malvern
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
10:20 27 MarDean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
10:40 27 MarBeaudesert Park School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newland House
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
11:00 27 MarSwedish Girls
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Weston College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
11:20 27 MarEdge Grove
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
11:40 27 MarCranmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
12:00 27 MarSedbergh Prep School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Chorister School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
12:20 27 MarSouth Gloucestershire and Stroud College (SGS)
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Swedish Girls
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
12:40 27 MarSevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Downs Malvern
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
13:00 27 MarCranmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cundall Manor School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
13:20 27 MarClifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yardley Court School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
13:40 27 MarSouth Gloucestershire and Stroud College (SGS)
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Weston College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
14:00 27 MarAldwickbury School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Embley
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
14:20 27 MarCundall Manor School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
14:40 27 MarDanes Hill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newland House
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
15:00 27 MarAldwickbury School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Edge Grove
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
15:20 27 MarMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
15:40 27 MarSedbergh Prep School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yardley Court School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
16:00 27 MarDanes Hill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's-on-the-Hill Dean Close
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ