Schools Playing on Pitch M2

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 23 MarHolyrood Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
10:20 23 MarColston's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
10:40 23 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
11:00 23 MarCowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
11:20 23 MarHolyrood Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's College, Weybridge
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
11:40 23 MarColston's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sidcot School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
12:00 23 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Toynbee School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
12:20 23 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
12:40 23 MarMount St Mary's College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
13:00 23 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Toynbee School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
13:20 23 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
13:40 23 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
14:00 23 MarHolyrood Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
14:20 23 MarRichard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
14:40 23 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
15:00 23 MarCowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
15:20 23 MarHolyrood Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marling School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
15:40 23 MarColston's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
16:00 23 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haileybury
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
16:20 23 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
10:00 24 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchN
10:20 24 MarHayes School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oundle School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchP
10:40 24 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchR
11:00 24 MarClayesmore School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Culford School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchT
11:20 24 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Magdalen College School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchV
11:40 24 MarMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's College, Weybridge
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchX
12:00 24 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchN
12:20 24 MarHayes School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchP
12:40 24 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchR
13:00 24 MarCulford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Perse School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchT
13:20 24 MarMagdalen College School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchV
13:40 24 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's College, Weybridge
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchX
14:00 24 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchO
14:20 24 MarHymers College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worksop College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQ
14:40 24 MarRoyal Hospital School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchS
15:00 24 MarBryanston School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coleg Gwent BGLZ
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchU
15:20 24 MarPark House School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchW
15:40 24 MarDownside School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ibstock Place School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchY
10:00 25 MarMillfield School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchH
10:20 25 MarShiplake College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Penglais
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
10:40 25 MarSt Olave's Grammar School, Kent
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchL
11:00 25 MarHymers College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchN
11:20 25 MarMagdalen College School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchI
11:40 25 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reed's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchK
12:00 25 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchM
12:20 25 MarCaterham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchO
12:40 25 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchH
13:00 25 MarOundle School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
13:20 25 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsmead School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchL
13:40 25 MarSt George's College, Weybridge
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King John School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchN
14:00 25 MarMagdalen College School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchI
14:20 25 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchK
14:40 25 MarMarling School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchM
15:00 25 MarCaterham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchO
15:20 25 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchH
15:40 25 MarShiplake College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
16:00 25 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchL
16:20 25 MarHymers College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's College, Weybridge
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchN
10:00 26 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchO
10:20 26 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holyrood Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQ
10:40 26 MarRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchT
11:00 26 MarBedford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Colston's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchV
11:20 26 MarDean Close School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchX
11:40 26 MarFulham Boys School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAA
12:00 26 MarIpswich School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchP
12:20 26 MarRodillian Academy
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Uppingham School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchR
12:40 26 MarHill House School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchU
13:00 26 MarStanwell School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchW
13:20 26 MarRichard Challoner School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchY
13:40 26 MarHaileybury
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBB
14:00 26 MarGrey Court School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchO
14:20 26 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hymers College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQ
14:40 26 MarRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchT
15:00 26 MarColston's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchV
15:20 26 MarOrleans Park School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchX
15:40 26 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAA
10:00 27 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate College
Girls-U18A
N7 - Prelim-Round
10:20 27 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coleg y Cymoedd
Girls-U18A
N7 - Prelim-Round