Schools Playing on Pitch A5

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 23 MarStamford
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
10:20 23 MarClaires Court School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchS
10:40 23 MarLlangatwg Community School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchT
11:00 23 MarMount Kelly
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchV
11:20 23 MarRoyal Hospital School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchV
11:40 23 MarSt Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
12:00 23 MarLlangatwg Community School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchT
12:20 23 MarLord Wandsworth College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchT
12:40 23 MarRoyal Hospital School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchV
13:00 23 MarNewport High School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
13:20 23 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
13:40 23 MarElstree School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llangatwg Community School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchT
14:00 23 MarEastern High School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Penyrheol Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
14:20 23 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
14:40 23 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
15:00 23 MarElstree School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchT
15:20 23 MarCantonian High School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
15:40 23 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
16:00 23 MarSt Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bryn Tawe
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
16:20 23 MarKew House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Porthcawl Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchU
16:40 23 MarThe Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchV
10:00 24 MarKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
10:20 24 MarChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
10:40 24 MarEaston College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pangbourne College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
11:00 24 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
11:20 24 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
11:40 24 MarRavens Wood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Y Strade
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
12:00 24 MarKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
12:20 24 MarChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
12:40 24 MarPangbourne College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
13:00 24 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Easton & Otley College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
13:20 24 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ravens Wood School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
13:40 24 MarThe Leys School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Y Strade
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
14:00 24 MarChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingswood School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
14:20 24 MarRoyal Alexandra & Albert School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
14:40 24 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pangbourne College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
15:00 24 MarEaston College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
15:20 24 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Y Strade
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
15:40 24 MarRavens Wood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
10:00 25 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchP
10:20 25 MarGresham's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Loughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
10:40 25 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
11:00 25 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchV
11:20 25 MarSedbergh School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchP
11:40 25 MarPlymouth College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Uppingham School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchP
12:00 25 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
12:20 25 MarCowbridge Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchV
12:40 25 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchV
13:00 25 MarBedford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rugby School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchR
13:20 25 MarEltham College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchR
13:40 25 MarHaileybury
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Y Preseli
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchW
14:00 25 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchW
14:20 25 MarGresham's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
14:40 25 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
15:00 25 MarQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchX
15:20 25 MarRydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worksop College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchX
15:40 25 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchT
16:00 25 MarQueen Elizabeth High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchT
10:00 26 MarColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
10:20 26 MarClifton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oaklands College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
10:40 26 MarColeg Gwent, Crosskeys College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
11:00 26 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
11:20 26 MarClifton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
11:40 26 MarColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
12:00 26 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
12:20 26 MarColeg Gwent, Crosskeys College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
12:40 26 MarColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oaklands College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
13:00 26 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
13:20 26 MarColeg Gwent, Crosskeys College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
13:40 26 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
14:00 26 MarClifton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchE
14:20 26 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchG
14:40 26 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchJ
15:00 26 MarSir Henry Floyd Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Strathallan School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchL
15:20 26 MarHampton School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Harrow School
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchD
15:40 26 MarLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Ambrose College
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchD
16:00 26 MarBrooksby Melton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchI
16:20 26 MarExeter College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U18A
N7 Cup - Group MatchI
10:00 27 MarAldro
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Felsted Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
10:20 27 MarRokeby School, Surrey
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terra Nova School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
10:40 27 MarHighfield School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Pilgrims' School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
11:00 27 MarDownsend School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
11:20 27 MarSt John's Beaumont School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
11:40 27 MarHighfield School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
12:00 27 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stover School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
12:20 27 MarAldro
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
12:40 27 MarCheltenham College Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
13:00 27 MarAll Hallows School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
13:20 27 MarAysgarth School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
13:40 27 MarFelsted Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terra Nova School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
14:00 27 MarSeaford College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
14:20 27 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Summer Fields School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
14:40 27 MarHall Grove School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
15:00 27 MarBedford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
15:20 27 MarHaverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terrington Hall School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
15:40 27 MarAbberley Hall School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF