Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: U

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U16A
430113771669
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Loughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
430110179229
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
430111095159
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U16A
410383105-223
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Columba's College
U16A VII
400448129-810

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch A1Pitch A1
 27 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
19-7Perins School
Boys-U16A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch A2Pitch A2
 27 MarSt Columba's College
Boys-U16A
0-33Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch A3Pitch A3
 27 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
14-38Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch A4Pitch A4
 27 MarPerins School
Boys-U16A
12-27Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch A2Pitch A2
 27 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
40-22Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch A1Pitch A1
 27 MarPerins School
Boys-U16A
33-17St Columba's College
Boys-U16A
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch A3Pitch A3
 27 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
28-12St Columba's College
Boys-U16A
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch A4Pitch A4
 27 MarGordon's School
Boys-U16A
26-24Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch A1Pitch A1
 27 MarPerins School
Boys-U16A
31-42Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U16A
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch A2Pitch A2
 27 MarGordon's School
Boys-U16A
35-19St Columba's College
Boys-U16A

End of Day 1 and Day 2 schedules can be found here >>>