Schools Playing on Pitch W2B

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 22 MarRGS, Newcastle
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchB
10:20 22 MarThe Elms Junior School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchD
10:40 22 MarHigh School of Dundee
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurlingham School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchF
11:00 22 MarIbstock Place Prep School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terra Nova School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchC
11:00 22 MarSt Paul's School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchB
11:20 22 MarRatcliffe College
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchD
11:40 22 MarHigh School of Dundee
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Latymer Upper School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchF
12:00 22 MarCranmore School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchB
12:20 22 MarSt Benedict's School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchD
12:40 22 MarHigh School of Dundee
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mugwanya Preparatory School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchF
13:40 22 MarSt Hugh's School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchB
14:00 22 MarSt Benedict's School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Elms Junior School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchD
14:20 22 MarHurlingham School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Latymer Upper School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchF
14:40 22 MarChinthurst School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchB
15:00 22 MarSt Benedict's School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchD
15:20 22 MarHurlingham School
Mixed-U11A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mugwanya Preparatory School
Mixed-U11A
N7 - Group MatchF