Schools Playing on Pitch M7

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:20 19 MarGeorge Watson's College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haileybury
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchM
10:40 19 MarBox Hill School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dame Allan's Schools
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchM
11:20 19 MarQEGS Wakefield
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Saint Cecilia's Church of England School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchW
11:40 19 MarStanwell School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonyrefail Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchW
12:20 19 MarRobert Clack School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's College, Ware
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchL
12:40 19 MarMount Kelly
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchL
13:20 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pangbourne College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchV
13:40 19 MarDartford Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchV
14:20 19 MarCwmbran High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
27-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leicester Grammar School Trust
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchK
14:20 19 MarDurham Cathedral Schools Foundation
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Latymer Upper School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchK
15:20 19 MarFinborough School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stover School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchU
15:40 19 MarKing Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchU
10:00 21 MarBristol Free School (BFS)
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-56Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup D
10:20 21 MarCampion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
QEGS Wakefield
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup D
11:20 21 MarOundle School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup E
11:40 21 MarBedford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
50-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup E
12:40 21 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
39-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup C
13:00 21 MarKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCup C
13:20 21 MarCollegiate
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
15:20 21 MarCardiff and Vale College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF