Schools Playing on Pitch RE2

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
41-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Y Preseli
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchA
10:20 18 MarBryanston School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchD
10:40 18 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchG
11:00 18 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caterham School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchK
11:20 18 MarWorth School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchO
11:40 18 MarHill House School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchR
12:00 18 MarSaint Cecilia's Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-52Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchV
12:20 18 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coleg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchF
12:40 18 MarShiplake College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Grantham
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchI
13:00 18 MarPangbourne College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
42-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rydal Penrhos School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchM
13:20 18 MarKing's School Bruton
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-42Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchP
13:40 18 MarCallywith College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-47Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hayes School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchT
14:00 18 MarKing's Rochester
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Morrison's Academy
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchU
14:20 18 MarTorquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
27-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchC
14:40 18 MarFulham Boys School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
London Oratory School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchH
15:00 18 MarAmpleforth College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coleg y Cymoedd
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchL
15:20 18 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
45-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchN
15:40 18 MarColfe's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-38Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dauntsey's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchS
16:00 18 MarQEGS Wakefield
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Saint Cecilia's Church of England School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchV
16:20 18 MarSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
16:40 18 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
17:00 18 MarDauntsey's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
43-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hayes School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 19 MarDollar Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVA
10:20 19 MarKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Strathallan School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVE
10:40 19 MarCardinal Newman, Sussex
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Calon Cymru
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchA
11:00 19 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-34Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchA
11:20 19 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dollar Academy
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVA
11:40 19 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVC
12:00 19 MarMillfield School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVF
12:20 19 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hayes School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchC
12:40 19 MarClifton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-31Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchC
13:00 19 MarDauntsey's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College, Taunton
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVC
13:20 19 MarDean Close School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVG
13:40 19 MarLlangatwg Community School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchB
14:00 19 MarShiplake College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchB
14:20 19 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchiston Castle School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBowl B
14:40 19 MarLancaster Royal Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Vase Quarter Final
15:00 19 MarJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Arabian Ranches)
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Cup Quarter Final
15:20 19 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dauntsey's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBowl A
15:40 19 MarLancaster Royal Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Vase Semi Final
16:00 19 MarOakham School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
42-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tredegar Comprehensive School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Cup Semi Final
16:20 19 MarMerchiston Castle School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBowl B
16:40 19 MarSolihull School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 20 MarGresham's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lord Wandsworth College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup B
10:20 20 MarEastbourne College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Kings of Wessex Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchA
10:40 20 MarAmpleforth College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-61Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchE
11:00 20 MarRugby School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup A
11:20 20 MarNailsea School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchH
11:40 20 MarLlandovery College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchL
12:00 20 MarHaberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Aman
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup C
12:20 20 MarIpswich High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Radley College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchD
12:40 20 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Caer Elen
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchG
13:00 20 MarQEGS Wakefield
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup K
13:20 20 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gravesend Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchK
13:40 20 MarReed's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-38Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchN
14:00 20 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Aman
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup J
14:20 20 MarClyst Vale Community College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
14:40 20 MarSt Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-47Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchF
15:00 20 MarHymers College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCup L
15:20 20 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-41Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
15:40 20 MarNewcastle-Under-Lyme School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-31Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Northampton School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchM
16:00 20 MarMillfield School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rodillian Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Cup Semi Final
16:20 20 MarRadley College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
16:40 20 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
17:00 20 MarIpswich School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Plate Final
10:00 21 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-47Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Harrow School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchA
10:20 21 MarGosforth Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-39Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchC
10:40 21 MarColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Finborough School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchF
11:00 21 MarRichard Huish College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-52Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchJ
11:20 21 MarHarrow School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchA
11:40 21 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
34-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cardiff and Vale College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchE
12:00 21 MarDenstone College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Myerscough College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
12:20 21 MarHartpury University and Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchL
12:40 21 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchA
13:00 21 MarColeg Llandrillo Cymru
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchD
13:20 21 MarCanford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-38Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchG
13:40 21 MarBishop Burton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchK
14:00 21 MarExeter College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worthing College Girls-U18B
Girls-U18B
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
14:20 21 MarCity of Oxford College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchD
14:40 21 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchH
15:00 21 MarBrighton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchL
15:20 21 MarBishop Burton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worthing College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
15:40 21 MarGosforth Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchC
16:00 21 MarColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rugby School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchF
16:20 21 MarNorwich School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
54-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Richard Huish College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchJ
16:40 21 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchL
10:00 22 MarDunottar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emirates Falcon International School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
10:20 22 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
10:40 22 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchPA
11:00 22 MarNorthampton School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
45-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
11:20 22 MarCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchCA
11:40 22 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
12:00 22 MarColeg y Cymoedd
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
wo -Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oundle School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchCC
12:20 22 MarBrighton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchPC
12:40 22 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchPlate
13:00 22 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchCC
13:20 22 MarLlandovery College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
SMB College Group
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchEE
13:40 22 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Exeter College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchPlate
14:00 22 MarFinborough School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchPB
14:20 22 MarKingsbridge Community College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchDD
14:40 22 MarRadley College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchCB
15:00 22 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Whitbread Academy
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchPlate
15:20 22 MarBrighton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Plate Semi Final
15:40 22 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Cup Semi Final
16:00 22 MarDulwich College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
16:20 22 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
45-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC