Schools Playing on Pitch RE7

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:40 18 MarNew Hall School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Orleans Park School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJ
11:00 18 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sidcot School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchN
11:20 18 MarThe Cedars School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchN
11:40 18 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Rochester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchU
12:00 18 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchC
12:20 18 MarMilton Abbey School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchC
12:40 18 MarLord Wandsworth College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Orleans Park School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJ
13:00 18 MarImpington Village College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJ
13:20 18 MarPeter Symonds' College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQ
13:40 18 MarMaidstone Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Richard Hale School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQ
14:00 18 MarGrey Court School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchB
14:20 18 MarJumeirah English Speaking School (JESS Arabian Ranches)
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Blue Coat School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchB
14:40 18 MarIpswich School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shiplake College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchI
15:00 18 MarSandbach School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Grantham
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchI
15:20 18 MarSt Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warminster School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchP
15:40 18 MarStephen Perse Foundation
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Judd School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchP
10:40 19 MarOakham School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchD
11:00 19 MarTiffin School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchD
11:20 19 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Monmouth School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
12:00 19 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchB
12:20 19 MarShiplake College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchB
12:40 19 MarBarnard Castle School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
13:00 19 MarEltham College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Monmouth School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
14:20 19 MarRugby School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
14:40 19 MarSutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
10:20 20 MarPrince Henry's Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Radley College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchD
10:40 20 MarIpswich High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College, Taunton
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchD
11:20 20 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchK
11:40 20 MarEmbley
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gravesend Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchK
12:20 20 MarClyst Vale Community College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
12:40 20 MarNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Waterloo Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchC
13:20 20 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dollar Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
13:40 20 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJ
14:20 20 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchB
14:40 20 MarRugby School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shiplake College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchB
15:20 20 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchI
15:40 20 MarDwr-Y-Felin
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lord Wandsworth College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchI
10:00 21 MarCity of Oxford College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hartpury University and Hartpury College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
10:20 21 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchB
10:40 21 MarMyerscough College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
11:00 21 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eton College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
11:20 21 MarDulwich College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Henley College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchB
11:40 21 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchB
12:00 21 MarClifton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchH
12:20 21 MarGordon's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchH
12:40 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oaklands College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
13:00 21 MarBrooksby Melton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchC
13:20 21 MarRadley College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stourport High School & Sixth Form Centre
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchF
13:40 21 MarBeechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oaklands College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchJ
14:00 21 MarColeg y Cymoedd
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchA
14:20 21 MarBrooksby Melton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gosforth Academy
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchC
14:40 21 MarEton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
15:00 21 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denstone College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
15:20 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Loughborough College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
15:40 21 MarBedford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchE
16:00 21 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Myerscough College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
16:20 21 MarDenstone College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eton College
Boys-U18A
N7 U18 - Group MatchI
10:20 22 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
11:40 22 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
12:00 22 MarDunottar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Finborough School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
12:20 22 MarThe King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
12:40 22 MarCampion School, Essex
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emirates Falcon International School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
13:00 22 MarGeorge Watson's College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
13:20 22 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blundell's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC
14:00 22 MarCampion School, Essex
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Finborough School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
14:20 22 MarDunottar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
14:40 22 MarEmirates Falcon International School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchA
15:00 22 MarGeorge Watson's College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchB
15:20 22 MarKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchC