Schools Playing on Pitch A2

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarKing Henry VIII School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prince Henry's Grammar School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:20 18 MarDenstone College
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Whitbread Academy
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:40 18 MarThe King's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchOO
11:00 18 MarHaberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchRR
11:40 18 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dunottar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchSS
12:00 18 MarThe Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Weston College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVV
12:40 18 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Mary's College, Basingstoke
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQQ
13:00 18 MarHaberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchRR
13:40 18 MarColyton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Harrogate Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchTT
14:00 18 MarMalvern College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchUU
14:20 18 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchOO
14:40 18 MarUppingham School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchPP
15:00 18 MarMalvern College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchUU
10:00 19 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St David's College, Llandudno
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
10:20 19 MarSalesian School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
10:40 19 MarWoodlands School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCC
11:00 19 MarWestbourne School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchGG
11:20 19 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downside School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJJ
11:40 19 MarBrynteg School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsbridge Community College
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
12:00 19 MarIvybridge Community College
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
12:20 19 MarThe Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAA
12:40 19 MarCardiff High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prince Henry's Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchEE
13:00 19 MarRGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchFF
13:20 19 MarPerins School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St David's College, Llandudno
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
13:40 19 MarTredegar Comprehensive School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
14:00 19 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchLL
14:20 19 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Plymouth College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchOO
14:40 19 MarDunottar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Penryn College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBB
15:00 19 MarCardiff High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchEE
15:20 19 MarTaunton School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchHH
15:40 19 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsdale Foundation School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchKK
16:00 19 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchNN
10:20 20 MarRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rougemont School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCC
10:40 20 MarBrynteg School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cardinal Newman, Sussex
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchFF
11:20 20 MarBennett Memorial Diocesan School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchII
11:40 20 MarSt Edmund's College, Ware
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchLL
12:20 20 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchOO
12:40 20 MarDownsend School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Watson's College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchRR
13:00 20 MarCampion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchEE
13:20 20 MarFinborough School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wrekin College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchHH
13:40 20 MarDenstone College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchKK
14:00 20 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchNN
14:20 20 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchQQ
14:40 20 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Y Preseli
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDD
15:00 20 MarBancroft's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop's Stortford College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchGG
15:20 20 MarCanford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Teifi
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJJ
15:40 20 MarWellingborough School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchMM
16:00 20 MarWestcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchPP
10:00 21 MarShrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
10:20 21 MarCranmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
10:40 21 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
11:00 21 MarFulham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
11:20 21 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Moulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
11:40 21 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terra Nova School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
12:00 21 MarEmbley
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terrington Hall School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
12:20 21 MarBishop's Stortford College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
12:40 21 MarFelsted School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Elms School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
13:00 21 MarDubai College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Orwell Park School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
13:20 21 MarPackwood Haugh Prep
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
13:40 21 MarClifton College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stover School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
14:00 21 MarFelsted School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
14:20 21 MarDubai College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Thomas's, Clapham
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
14:40 21 MarHoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Packwood Haugh Prep
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
15:00 21 MarClifton College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lord Wandsworth College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
15:20 21 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
15:40 21 MarCranmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
16:00 21 MarEmbley
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
16:20 21 MarBishop's Stortford College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Fulham School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
10:00 22 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
10:20 22 MarRodillian Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchN
10:40 22 MarWisbech Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
11:00 22 MarReed's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
11:20 22 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
11:40 22 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchN
12:00 22 MarSalesian School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
12:20 22 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reed's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
12:40 22 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
13:00 22 MarBox Hill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ipswich School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchO
13:20 22 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cardiff High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
13:40 22 MarDevonport High School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rougemont School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchS
14:00 22 MarBrighton College Prep School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
14:20 22 MarCollegiate
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchO
14:40 22 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Claires Court School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
15:00 22 MarEdgeborough
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchS
15:20 22 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Teifi
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
15:40 22 MarHigh School of Dundee
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchO
16:00 22 MarHampton School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llanishen High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ