Schools Playing on Pitch A3

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarRugby School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:20 18 MarLlandovery College
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Robert Clack School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:40 18 MarWellington College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchPP
11:40 18 MarBishop's Stortford College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Colyton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchTT
12:40 18 MarBancroft's School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchOO
13:40 18 MarDunottar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gravesend Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchSS
14:00 18 MarSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Weston College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVV
14:40 18 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchQQ
15:20 18 MarSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchVV
10:00 19 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsbridge Community College
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
10:20 19 MarGraveney School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
10:40 19 MarHarrow School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holyrood Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchDD
11:00 19 MarThe King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchHH
11:20 19 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsdale Foundation School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchKK
11:40 19 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St David's College, Llandudno
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchE
12:00 19 MarGordon's School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
12:20 19 MarGordon's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Penryn College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBB
12:40 19 MarSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCC
13:00 19 MarWellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westbourne School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchGG
13:20 19 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brynteg School
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchF
13:40 19 MarGraveney School
Girls-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ivybridge Community College
Girls-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
14:00 19 MarSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchMM
14:20 19 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchPP
14:40 19 MarSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchCC
15:00 19 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchFF
15:20 19 MarLlangatwg Community School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Mary's Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchII
15:40 19 MarDulwich College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchLL
16:20 19 MarCanford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Plymouth College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchOO
10:20 20 MarSalesian School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Y Preseli
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDD
10:40 20 MarBishop's Stortford College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Leys School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchGG
11:20 20 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Teifi
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchJJ
11:40 20 MarThe Perse School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchMM
12:20 20 MarShrewsbury School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchPP
12:40 20 MarLoughborough Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rougemont School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCC
13:00 20 MarBrynteg School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Abraham Darby
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchFF
13:20 20 MarStanwell School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Bro Myrddin
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchII
13:40 20 MarOundle School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's College, Ware
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchLL
14:00 20 MarDulwich College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchOO
14:20 20 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downsend School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchRR
14:40 20 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Strathallan School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchEE
15:00 20 MarCwmtawe Community School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wrekin College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchHH
15:20 20 MarDean Close School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchKK
15:40 20 MarBedford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchNN
16:00 20 MarBryn Celynnog Comprehensive School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchQQ
10:00 21 MarMerchiston Castle School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Moulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
10:20 21 MarTerra Nova School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Hawthorns School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
10:40 21 MarFarleigh School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terrington Hall School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
11:00 21 MarWorth School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
11:20 21 MarMerchiston Castle School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
11:40 21 MarKing's House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Hawthorns School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
12:00 21 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Farleigh School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
12:20 21 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
12:40 21 MarIAPS Kenya
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
13:00 21 MarElstree School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh Prep School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
13:20 21 MarBishopsgate School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarborough College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
13:40 21 MarBedford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount Kelly
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
14:00 21 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Elms School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
14:20 21 MarOrwell Park School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh Prep School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
14:40 21 MarScarborough College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
15:00 21 MarBedford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stover School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
15:20 21 MarMoulsford Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
15:40 21 MarKing's House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terra Nova School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
16:00 21 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Terrington Hall School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
16:20 21 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
10:00 22 MarColfe's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
10:20 22 MarMaidstone Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newcastle School for Boys
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchN
10:40 22 MarSt Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Torquay Academy
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
11:00 22 MarUniversity College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Caer Elen
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
11:20 22 MarGordon's School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rokeby School, Surrey
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
11:40 22 MarNewcastle School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchN
12:00 22 MarSt Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
12:20 22 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
12:40 22 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Loughborough Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchL
13:00 22 MarRodillian Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitmore High School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchN
13:20 22 MarSalesian School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wisbech Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchP
13:40 22 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchR
14:00 22 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
14:20 22 MarBox Hill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Perins School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchO
14:40 22 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
15:00 22 MarRougemont School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's College, Ware
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchS
15:20 22 MarBrighton College Prep School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchM
15:40 22 MarBox Hill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchO
16:00 22 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Claires Court School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchQ
16:20 22 MarRougemont School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchS