Schools Playing on Pitch W4

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarHaverfordwest High VC School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:20 18 MarCwmbran High School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ivybridge Community College
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:40 18 MarNorthampton School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
15:00 18 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Northampton School for Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
15:20 18 MarSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wrekin College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
15:40 18 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBBB
16:00 18 MarWestcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchDDD
10:00 19 MarGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchRR
10:20 19 MarOakham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Park House School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchTT
10:40 19 MarAylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dauntsey's School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchVV
11:00 19 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchXX
11:40 19 MarCollegiate
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBBB
12:00 19 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQQ
12:20 19 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchSS
12:40 19 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchUU
13:00 19 MarSamuel Ryder Academy
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchWW
13:20 19 MarDenstone College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Halliford School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchYY
13:40 19 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAAA
14:00 19 MarGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchRR
14:20 19 MarPark House School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchTT
14:40 19 MarAylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton High School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchVV
15:00 19 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchXX
15:20 19 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZZ
15:40 19 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBBB
10:00 20 MarSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchTT
10:20 20 MarCaterham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bryngwyn School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchVV
10:40 20 MarNorwich School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pangbourne College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchXX
11:00 20 MarBloxham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZZ
11:20 20 MarScarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBBB
11:40 20 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDDD
12:00 20 MarKingswood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchSS
12:20 20 MarBryanston School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchUU
12:40 20 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchWW
13:00 20 MarBournemouth Collegiate School (BCS)
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchYY
13:20 20 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAAA
13:40 20 MarMaidstone Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCCC
14:00 20 MarSeaford College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchTT
14:20 20 MarColyton Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bryngwyn School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchVV
14:40 20 MarKingsbridge Community College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchXX
15:00 20 MarCollegiate
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZZ
15:20 20 MarSamuel Whitbread Academy
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBBB
15:40 20 MarDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDDD
10:40 21 MarColeg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
11:00 21 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Peter Symonds' College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
12:00 21 MarClifton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
12:20 21 MarPeter Symonds' College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
13:20 21 MarColeg y Cymoedd
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
13:40 21 MarLlandovery College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
14:40 21 MarColeg y Cymoedd
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
15:00 21 MarRugby School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
16:00 21 MarColeg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
SMB College Group
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
16:20 21 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK