Schools Playing on Pitch W3

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarHayfield School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Kings of Wessex Academy
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:20 18 MarHill House School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holyrood Academy
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:40 18 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-52Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
11:00 18 MarMillfield School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
32-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCC
11:20 18 MarHill House School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Bath
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCG
11:40 18 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAAA
12:00 18 MarMillfield School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
32-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Monkton Combe School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCC
12:20 18 MarIvybridge Community College
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Bath
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCG
12:40 18 MarDownside School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchWW
13:00 18 MarMonkton Combe School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCC
13:20 18 MarHill House School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ivybridge Community College
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Group MatchCG
13:40 18 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oundle School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAAA
14:00 18 MarHymers College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAAA
14:20 18 MarKingsdale Foundation School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Plate Quarter Final
14:40 18 MarHolyrood Academy
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
30-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Plate Quarter Final
15:00 18 MarDean Close School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
40-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
15:20 18 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wirral Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
15:40 18 MarSamuel Whitbread Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trent College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBBB
16:00 18 MarHaberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
43-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reed's School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchDDD
10:00 19 MarRGS Worcester
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchRR
10:20 19 MarRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchTT
10:40 19 MarClifton High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-25Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchVV
11:00 19 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchXX
11:20 19 MarNorthampton School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZZ
11:20 19 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZZ
11:40 19 MarBennett Memorial Diocesan School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Churcher's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBBB
12:00 19 MarGreenhill School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQQ
12:20 19 MarTredegar Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-46Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Calon Cymru
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchSS
12:40 19 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
40-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchUU
13:00 19 MarHymers College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchWW
13:20 19 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-46Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchYY
13:40 19 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Albans School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAAA
14:00 19 MarSedbergh School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchRR
14:20 19 MarOakham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchTT
14:40 19 MarDauntsey's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchVV
15:00 19 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchXX
15:20 19 MarNorthampton School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
53-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZZ
15:40 19 MarBennett Memorial Diocesan School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-57Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBBB
16:00 19 MarMillfield School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
49-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 20 MarOakham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchTT
10:20 20 MarColyton Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchVV
10:40 20 MarGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingsbridge Community College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchXX
11:00 20 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZZ
11:20 20 MarPlymouth College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-31Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Whitbread Academy
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBBB
11:40 20 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDDD
12:00 20 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount Kelly
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchSS
12:20 20 MarWatford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-48Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchUU
12:40 20 MarBrighton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dame Allan's Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchWW
13:00 20 MarSherborne School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchYY
13:20 20 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
27-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gresham's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAAA
13:40 20 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-46Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCCC
14:00 20 MarOakham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
59-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchTT
14:20 20 MarCaterham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
34-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchVV
14:40 20 MarGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-34Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pangbourne College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchXX
15:00 20 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-39Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bloxham School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZZ
15:20 20 MarPlymouth College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBBB
15:40 20 MarBromsgrove School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
42-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDDD
16:00 20 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
51-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U13B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
30-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
10:20 21 MarBournemouth Collegiate School (BCS)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-30Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
10:40 21 MarClifton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-34Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford 6th Form College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
11:00 21 MarExeter College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
11:20 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U13B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
11:40 21 MarCottesmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
12:00 21 MarEpsom College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
27-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hills Road Sixth Form College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
12:20 21 MarLlandovery College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
49-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
12:40 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U13B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-30Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prestfelde Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
13:00 21 MarFramlingham College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-25Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
13:20 21 MarHills Road Sixth Form College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS Worcester
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
13:40 21 MarRugby School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
14:00 21 MarEpsom College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
30-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prestfelde Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
14:20 21 MarCottesmore School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Framlingham College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
14:40 21 MarSMB College Group
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
54-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
15:00 21 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Peter Symonds' College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
15:20 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U13B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
- woShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
15:40 21 MarPocklington School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-30Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
16:00 21 MarHereford 6th Form College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
16:20 21 MarExeter College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Peter Symonds' College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK