Schools Playing on Pitch W1

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarOakham School
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:20 18 MarCardinal Newman, Sussex
Girls-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
Girls-U16A
N7 U16 - Qualifying Round Final 64
10:40 18 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Perse School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchWW
11:00 18 MarStamford
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchYY
11:20 18 MarWirral Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-21Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wrekin College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
11:40 18 MarHymers College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-21Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oundle School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAAA
12:00 18 MarSEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchCCC
12:20 18 MarEltham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Olchfa School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchCCC
12:40 18 MarMonkton Combe School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-28Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Perse School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchWW
13:00 18 MarDean Close School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Northampton School for Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchXX
13:20 18 MarThe Oratory School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Thomas Hardye School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchYY
13:40 18 MarSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wirral Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZZ
14:00 18 MarSamuel Whitbread Academy
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
47-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBBB
14:20 18 MarOlchfa School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
- woShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchCCC
14:40 18 MarHaberdashers' Monmouth School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
54-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchDDD
15:00 18 MarDownside School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-38Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Perse School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchWW
15:20 18 MarThe Oratory School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wycliffe College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchYY
15:40 18 MarOundle School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAAA
16:00 18 MarEltham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchCCC
16:20 18 MarDean Close School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
16:40 18 MarCheltenham College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oundle School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
17:00 18 MarSEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 19 MarGreenhill School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQQ
10:20 19 MarSkinners' School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
45-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tredegar Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchSS
10:40 19 MarKing's College, Taunton
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchUU
11:00 19 MarHymers College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
58-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Ryder Academy
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchWW
11:20 19 MarDenstone College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchYY
11:40 19 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Albans School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAAA
12:00 19 MarGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
34-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchRR
12:20 19 MarPark House School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stowe School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchTT
12:40 19 MarAylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-29Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchVV
13:00 19 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchXX
13:20 19 MarNorthampton School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-21Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZZ
13:40 19 MarBennett Memorial Diocesan School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-41Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchBBB
14:00 19 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
32-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Greenhill School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQQ
14:20 19 MarTredegar Comprehensive School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchSS
14:40 19 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-36Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchUU
15:00 19 MarHymers College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchWW
15:20 19 MarHalliford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchYY
15:40 19 MarSt Albans School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchAAA
16:00 19 MarSedbergh School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-21Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Elimination Round Final 64
16:20 19 MarHymers College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Elimination Round Final 64
16:40 19 MarBlundell's School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 20 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingswood School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchSS
10:20 20 MarWarwick School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
45-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Watford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchUU
10:40 20 MarBrighton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-26Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cheltenham College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchWW
11:00 20 MarSherborne School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-22Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchYY
11:20 20 MarChurcher's College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAAA
11:40 20 MarMaidstone Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prior Park College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCCC
12:00 20 MarOakham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
32-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's School, York
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchTT
12:20 20 MarGordon's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bryngwyn School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchVV
12:40 20 MarGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-47Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchXX
13:00 20 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-52Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZZ
13:20 20 MarPlymouth College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-45Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBBB
13:40 20 MarDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
47-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchDDD
14:00 20 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchSS
14:20 20 MarBryanston School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Watford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchUU
14:40 20 MarBrighton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
49-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchWW
15:00 20 MarBournemouth Collegiate School (BCS)
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-50Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchYY
15:20 20 MarBradford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Churcher's College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAAA
15:40 20 MarPrior Park College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchCCC
16:00 20 MarKingswood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
17-27Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
16:20 20 MarBloxham School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
16:40 20 MarDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
21-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Elimination Round Final 64
10:00 21 MarPrestfelde Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-20Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
10:20 21 MarFramlingham College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-45Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
10:40 21 MarColeg y Cymoedd
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
31-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hills Road Sixth Form College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
11:00 21 MarSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
11:20 21 MarHill House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
11:40 21 MarDollar Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Seaford College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
12:00 21 MarHereford 6th Form College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-25Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
SMB College Group
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
12:20 21 MarExeter College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
50-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
12:40 21 MarDulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hill House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
13:00 21 MarBournemouth Collegiate School (BCS)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-25Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dollar Academy
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
13:20 21 MarColeg Sir Benfro, Pembrokeshire College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-34Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford 6th Form College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
13:40 21 MarBridgwater & Taunton College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-41Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Exeter College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchK
14:00 21 MarBarbarians (TBC)
Boys-U13B
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-30Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hill House School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
14:20 21 MarDollar Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
35-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Pocklington School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
14:40 21 MarCallywith College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
15:00 21 MarHartpury University and Hartpury College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
15:20 21 MarHill House School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prestfelde Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchI
15:40 21 MarDollar Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
30-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Framlingham College
Boys-U13A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ
16:00 21 MarCallywith College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
22-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hills Road Sixth Form College
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchH
16:20 21 MarHartpury University and Hartpury College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
50-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchJ