Schools Playing on Pitch M1

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchW
10:20 18 MarGeorge Watson's College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZ
10:40 18 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lancaster Royal Grammar School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchCC
11:00 18 MarMarlborough College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Peterborough Regional College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchFF
11:20 18 MarBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The College of Richard Collyer
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchII
11:40 18 MarColeg Gwent, Crosskeys College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
12:00 18 MarAshville Harrogate
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eastbourne College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchY
12:20 18 MarNeath Port Talbot College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Albans School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
12:40 18 MarHalliford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchEE
13:00 18 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchHH
13:20 18 MarCardinal Newman, Sussex
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford 6th Form College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchNN
13:20 18 MarStrathallan School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchKK
14:00 18 MarBryntirion Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchX
14:20 18 MarKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAA
14:40 18 MarClifton College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchDD
15:00 18 MarRGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
15:20 18 MarRougemont School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJJ
15:40 18 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kingswood School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchMM
10:00 19 MarWorth School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwent Is Coed
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
10:20 19 MarQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJ
10:40 19 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Framlingham College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchN
11:00 19 MarBournemouth Collegiate School (BCS)
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trent College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQ
11:20 19 MarYsgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchT
11:40 19 MarUppingham School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warminster School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchX
12:00 19 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchI
12:20 19 MarDame Allan's Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Watson's College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchM
12:40 19 MarThe Perse School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Aman, Amman Valley School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchP
13:00 19 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchS
13:20 19 MarQEGS Wakefield
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchW
13:40 19 MarKingsbridge Community College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZ
14:00 19 MarCranmore School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hornsea School and Language College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
14:20 19 MarMount Kelly
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's College, Ware
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchL
14:40 19 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King Alfred School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchO
15:00 19 MarHaberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchR
15:20 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchV
15:40 19 MarBrighton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downsend School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchY
10:20 20 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's International School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchO
10:40 20 MarKing's Ely
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Malvern College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchR
11:20 20 MarSt Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchU
11:40 20 MarWhitchurch High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchX
12:20 20 MarEbbw Fawr
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ibstock Place School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAA
12:40 20 MarEton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchP
13:00 20 MarExeter School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
13:40 20 MarRoyal Hospital School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sedbergh School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchY
14:00 20 MarBarnard Castle School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blundell's School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBB
14:20 20 MarMilford Haven School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchQ
14:40 20 MarKing William's College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shebbear College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchT
15:00 20 MarWelland Park Academy
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchW
15:20 20 MarIpswich School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newton Abbot College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZ
10:40 21 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cardinal Newman, Sussex
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
11:00 21 MarGordon's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's College, Taunton
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
11:40 21 MarCardinal Newman, Sussex
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
12:00 21 MarOundle School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
12:20 21 MarGraveney School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Whitbread Academy
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
13:20 21 MarKingsbridge Community College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Maynard School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
13:40 21 MarKing's College, Taunton
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
14:00 21 MarOakham School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Penweddig
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
14:20 21 MarColeg Llandrillo Cymru
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
14:40 21 MarSamuel Whitbread Academy
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchC
15:00 21 MarGordon's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
15:20 21 MarKingsbridge Community College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
15:40 21 MarBishop Wordsworth's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
16:00 21 MarLangley School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakham School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
16:20 21 MarBarton Peveril College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
10:00 22 MarQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
10:20 22 MarPenyrheol Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
10:40 22 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Monmouth School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
11:00 22 MarSamuel Ryder Academy
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
11:20 22 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newquay Tretherras School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
12:00 22 MarRGS Worcester
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Calon Cymru
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
12:20 22 MarWinston Churchill School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
12:40 22 MarDartford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Newquay Tretherras School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
13:00 22 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wath Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
13:20 22 MarCaterham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Calon Cymru
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
13:40 22 MarThe Cedars School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Winston Churchill School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
14:00 22 MarKing Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leicester Grammar School Trust
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
14:20 22 MarKing Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Victoria College
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
14:40 22 MarYarm School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
15:00 22 MarIpswich High School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
15:20 22 MarQueen Mary's Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's Weybridge
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
15:40 22 MarMonkton Combe School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ryde School with Upper Chine
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
16:00 22 MarScarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Albans School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
16:20 22 MarClaremont Fan Court School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ