Schools Playing on Pitch M4

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
10:00 18 MarBryntirion Comprehensive School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Buckland School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchX
10:20 18 MarPocklington School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchAA
10:40 18 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchDD
11:00 18 MarScarborough College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchGG
11:20 18 MarSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchJJ
11:40 18 MarKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount Kelly
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchMM
12:00 18 MarDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchW
12:20 18 MarHaverfordwest High VC School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Colet School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchZ
13:00 18 MarPeterborough College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Hospital School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchFF
13:20 18 MarNewcastle School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The College of Richard Collyer
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchII
13:40 18 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera - Bro Dur
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchLL
14:00 18 MarCollegiate
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eastbourne College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchY
14:20 18 MarNeath Port Talbot College
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchBB
14:40 18 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchEE
15:00 18 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchHH
15:20 18 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchKK
15:40 18 MarCardinal Newman, Sussex
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Glenalmond College
Boys-U18A
N7 Vase - Group MatchNN
10:00 19 MarCranmore School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dean Close School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchH
10:20 19 MarLatymer Upper School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leicester Grammar School Trust
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchK
10:40 19 MarSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King Alfred School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchO
11:00 19 MarHaberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchR
11:20 19 MarFinborough School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchU
11:40 19 MarDownsend School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchY
12:00 19 MarLutterworth High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Gwent Is Coed
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchG
12:20 19 MarHayes School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchJ
12:40 19 MarFramlingham College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Ely
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchN
13:00 19 MarSt George's International School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
CancShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trent College
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchQ
13:20 19 MarWeydon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Garth Olwg
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchT
13:40 19 MarEmbley
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warminster School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchX
14:00 19 MarFulham Boys School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchI
14:20 19 MarDame Allan's Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haileybury
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchM
14:40 19 MarTorquay Boys' Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Dyffryn Aman, Amman Valley School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchP
15:00 19 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchS
15:20 19 MarSaint Cecilia's Church of England School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stanwell School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchW
15:40 19 MarNorwich School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Solihull School
Boys-U14A
N7 U14 - Group MatchZ
10:20 20 MarRodillian Academy
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchP
10:40 20 MarHayes School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchS
11:40 20 MarHampton School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Hospital School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchY
12:20 20 MarBarnard Castle School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Giggleswick School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchBB
12:40 20 MarMilford Haven School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchQ
13:00 20 MarKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shebbear College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchT
13:20 20 MarWelland Park Academy
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchW
13:40 20 MarIpswich School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchZ
14:00 20 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchO
14:20 20 MarHaileybury
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Ely
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchR
14:40 20 MarSt Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchU
15:00 20 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchX
15:20 20 MarClayesmore School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ebbw Fawr
Boys-U16A
N7 Colts - Group MatchAA
10:40 21 MarOundle School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Judd School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
11:00 21 MarLangley School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Penweddig
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
12:00 21 MarSevenoaks School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Maynard School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
12:20 21 MarKing's College, Taunton
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Royal Hospital School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
13:20 21 MarGravesend Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
13:40 21 MarHayes School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
14:20 21 MarKingsbridge Community College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Milton Abbey School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
14:40 21 MarCollegiate
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchA
15:00 21 MarBlundell's School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchE
15:20 21 MarBarton Peveril College
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gravesend Grammar School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchG
15:40 21 MarHayes School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Judd School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchB
16:00 21 MarRoyal Hospital School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchD
16:20 21 MarMilton Abbey School
Girls-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Girls-U18A
Nat 7 - Group MatchF
10:00 22 MarDartford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leicester Grammar School Trust
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
10:20 22 MarVictoria College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wath Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
10:40 22 MarCaterham School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
11:00 22 MarIpswich High School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK
11:20 22 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St George's Weybridge
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
11:40 22 MarMonkton Combe School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
12:00 22 MarSt Albans School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's Beaumont School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
12:20 22 MarClaremont Fan Court School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mount St Mary's College
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
12:40 22 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
13:00 22 MarSolihull School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stamford
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
13:20 22 MarSt John's Beaumont School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
West Monmouth School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
13:40 22 MarMount St Mary's College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
14:00 22 MarQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Mary's Grammar School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchD
14:20 22 MarPenyrheol Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ryde School with Upper Chine
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchF
14:40 22 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Scarisbrick Hall School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchH
15:00 22 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Samuel Ryder Academy
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchJ
15:20 22 MarIvybridge Community College
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchE
15:40 22 MarGrey Court School
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchG
16:00 22 MarRGS Worcester
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Yarm School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchI
16:20 22 MarThomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U13A
N7 Juniors - Group MatchK